Top Menu

Practitioners

United States

Alabama

Name City Phone
Beverly Gray Arab 256-586-2258
Jane Stokes Bham 205-785-4027
Debra Baxter-Cooper Birmingham 205-979-7763
Windy Dodson Birmingham 205-933-0702
Hal Richardson Birmingham 205-9019490
Cynthia Harris Columbiana 205-670-0301
Jeffrey Rich Huntsville 256-337-1699
Janice Taormina Huntsville 256-503-5235
Sarah H. Berg Mobile 334-380-3426
Anthony Allegro Montgomery 334-301-2001
Ben Shadburn Montgomery 334-396-4247
Betty G.Norris Prattville 334-365-6554

Alaska

Name City Phone
Marcella Smith Anchorage 907-274-2225

Arizona

Name City Phone
Deborah Green Oro Valley 520-873-7784
Steve Crawford Phoenix 602-205-8076
Allen J. Rubin Scottsdale 480-314-5033
Dr. Norma Marie Dayton Sierra Vista 520-417-0986
Janna Nelson Tempe 602-999-8298
Naomi Benaron Tucson 520-760-1371
Beverley Gereke Tucson 520-400-7323
Michele L. Meadows Tucson 520-991-3593
Jerry W. Pearce Tucson 520-750-1331
Nobi Pyle Tucson 520-577-2960
Deborah Rubens Tucson 520-489-4000
Melanie Supan Sethney Tucson 520-577-3625
Suzan Thompson Tucson 520-319-9353
Katelyn Faith Tucson 520-245-3831

Arkansas

Name City Phone
Jamie Mincey Mountain Home 870-421-1176

California

Name City Phone
Dr. Martin P. Schweizer Hemet 909-929-9709
Ellen Bumpus LaQuinta 760-832-0041
Luis Gutierrez Los Angeles 323-799-6133
Lili C. Merritt Los Angeles 703-624-7926
Yves Lavenne Mill Valley 415-381-3457
Mary Bai Mountain View 650-996-7041
Joel Klein Mountain View 650-483-9947
Ed Rockowitz Oakland 510-882-5224
Vika Teicher Oakland 570-595-3208
Jody Hutchinson Pacific Grove (831) 214-4167
Imelda Valenzuela Pasadena 408-858-2128
Cariyenis Garcia Rancho Cucamonga 909-552-1889
Rajam Roose San Diego 619-964-5821
Kevin McCullough San Francisco 415-867-8721
Dwight Christensen San Jose 408-206-1722
Tom Pettengill Watsonville 831-728-1320

Colorado

Name City Phone
Karen White Dillon 406-570-2296
Lara Teile Greenwood Village 720-306-9151
Summer Milacek Longmont 303-264-7808

Connecticut

Name City Phone
Kathleen Morency Avon 860-404-0554
Teresa Pirone Bantam 860-567-0013
Colleen Murray Brookfield 203-743-8819
Donna McMannus Burlington 860-675-1969
Ronna Davis Cheshire 203-272-8231
Debra Paulson Chester 860-526-3803
Sarah Maxwell Clinton 860-669-2548
Kurt E. Kallmeyer Colchester 860-917-9206
Jocelyn D. Keith Fairfield 203-913-0107
Bonnie Denton Gales Ferry 860-464-5433
Scott Sweet Glastonbury 860-633-2939
Laurie Slater Guilford 203-458-0522
Alexandra Smith Hebron 860-614-9889
Judy Ames Marion 860-628-0046
Carol Radzunas Meriden 203-901-3824
Shannon Saunders Middletown 860-977-3079
Katherine Hanlon Milford
Danielle De Blois New Britain 860-225-2131
Laura Jensen New Britain 860-559-8511
Raymond C. Harlow LMT Newington 860-667-3794
James Piro Newington 860-402-8075
Johanna M. Gierhart-Straub Niantic 860-739-3849
Ralph Correia North Haven 203-234-6773
Karen Parker Old Lyme 860-434-4058
Sandra A. Laurie Plainville 860-793-8775
Patricia Marchetti Plainville 860-747-4788
Lee Stang Plainville 860-747-6388
Martha Young Plalinfield 860-564-0831
Vega E. Militariu Rocky Hill 860-563-5471
Donald Chevalier Rocky Hill 860-306-3590
Carrie Alonzo Seymour 203-881-3430
Matthew K. Schwartz Sharon 518-789-6727
Christine McGurgan Southington 860-276-0209
Ann Marie Provenzano Stratford 303-378-3345
Dorothy Ingram Terryville 860-584-5424
Michaele Zappone Thomaston 203-206-4317
Kathy LaMountain Vernon 860-870-0250
Maureen Stott Vernon 860-872-3172
Maryann Bourassa Waterford 860-447-1190
Yueh-Ching Hosier West Hartford 860-216-1062
Stephen Patti West Hartford 860-521-2929
Michael S. Grabowski Wethersfield 860-529-2922
Dru Knight Willington 860-922-1593
Gail L. Marks Windham 860-423-6426

Delaware

Name City Phone
Joseph Graham Newark 302-738-0419
Linda Silvis Newark 302-559-5577
Konrad Noebel Rehoboth Beach 302-226-8833
Cathie Jo Jones Seaford 302-628-6824

District of Columbia

Name City Phone
Alan Alper Washington 202-625-6665

Florida

Name City Phone
Christina Mitchell Naples 239-293-0960
Teresa Kennedy Naples 928-444-0606
David John Garrett Oakland Park 954-258-8480
Wes Eades Orlando 321-402-4839
Susan Olin Pensacola 850-456-0690
Kimberly Thompson Pensacola 850-479-4070
Shea Shulman Sarasota 941-755-0406
Gary McGehee Tallahassee 850-656-0453

Georgia

Name City Phone
Vivian Shipley Albany 912-435-9008
Chet Crowley Americus 229-924-4346
Jeanette Laskey Atlanta 404-522-9991
Deborah H Edwards Columbus 706-321-0081
Laura C. Strickland Decatur 404-284-6679
Melissa Thomas Flowery Branch 404-428-1968
Glenn Lauster Lawrenceville 770-822-1175
Susan Hubeny Marietta 404-943-1053
Brian Smith Roswell 404-431-7701
Donald Brown Sharpsburg 678-633-2657
Danielle I. Marrone Smyrna 757-303-2523
Debra Sinclair Stockbridge 770-474-3258
Richard Bryan Tifton 229-387-0512
Janie Richardson Tucker 770-414-8425
Diana Williams Woodstock 770-521-2336

Idaho

Name City Phone
Scott Stevens Idaho Falls 208-529-0920

Illinois

Name City Phone
Catheryn Murphy Arlington Heights 312-339-8460
Colleen Marsinko Benton
Carolyn Toczek Chicago 773-777-5876
Michael Daish Lake Zurich 847-436-9713
Mary Kay Dodd-Lieberman Oak Park 708-848-1632
Linda Giacomazzo Rockford 815-394-1838
Bruce Lloyd Villa Park 630-772-9821

Indiana

Name City Phone
Dan Maines Chesterfield 765-748-3889

Iowa

Name City Phone
Aleasha LeClere Cedar Rapids 319-329-8045

Kentucky

Name City Phone
Jennifer Patterson Lexington 859-494-5033

Louisiana

Name City Phone
Shon Hogan Alexandria 318-623-1905
Jennifer Nielson Covington 985-867-5005
Francis P. Johnson, III Lake Charles 337-513-1046
Art Bailey Walker 225-665-7982

Maine

Name City Phone
Cynthia Ingalls Bangor 207-262-1241
Jennifer Noyes Bangor 207-941-0811
Mary McCormick Belfast 207-338-1019
Mary Peterson Belfast 207-338-3272
Lorraine Berte Brunswick
Sue Kelly Brunswick 207-729-6661
Kevin Wilcox Brunswick 207-729-1931
Kathy Wilson Camden 207-236-6654
Brad Peterson Forest Lake 651-464-3836
Amy Naylor Haible Harpswell 207-729-4029
Denise Chaput Lewiston 207-784-1405
Jim Shapiro Lewiston 207-783-4517
Christine Darling-Delisle Nobleboro 207-563-6204
Sue Baker Portland 207-761-0074
Danielle Caron Portland 207-871-7657
Linda Dambrie Portland 207-775-7353
Carolyn Ehringhaus Portland 207-899-8142
Karen Schilling Portland 207-774-2154
Mark LaBounty Portland 603-431-4263
Grace Amoroso Rangley 207-864-5374
Jennifer Jonaitis Rockport 207-596-7410
Alanna Childers Romulus 313-292-7886
Kristine Anderson St. George 207-372-8032
John Wright Vinalhaven 207-863-9988
Sue Cole Waldoboro 207-832-2156
Nancy Dail Waldoboro 207-832-5531
Lawrence De Hof Windham 207-310-8952
Rosalie Myron Winslow 207-873-3836

Maryland

Name City Phone
Charles Rigsbee Annapolis 410-626-8951
Lori Rodey Annapolis 410-626-7024
Karen Varney Annapolis 410-626-1882
Louise Orders Arnold 443-995-7246
Jacqueline Adams Baltimore 410-254-6437
Jerri-Lynn Pilarski Baltimore 410-963-1911
Douglas Rogers Baltimore 410-882-1700
Candace Otto Bethesda 301-907-0153
Tatiana M. Tchamouroff Bethesda 301-913-0345
Debra Stuff Gist Clear Spring 717-816-9721
Arturo N. Mamaril Cockeysville 410-262-0625
Bonnie Pavlak, CMT Crofton 410-721-7805
Dale N. Mayes Crofton 410-721-0768
Terrance Clark Crofton 410-940-8028
Tracy Behan Cumberland 301-722-6010
Martha Susan Swayne-Schadt Cumberland 301-777-5324
Mary Anne Newkirk Elliott City 410-997-3107
Jennifer Watson Glen Burnie 410-591-6711
James E. Nichols Hancock 301-678-5737
Chelle Paddy Lothian
Jill Mordhorst Lusby 904-613-1826
Christine Schmitthenner Mechanicsville 301-472-4279
Tim Hawthorne Mt. Airy 301-831-5799
JoAnn Hawken Parkville 410-258-7466
Ashley Apple Prince Frederick
Yelena Mendelson Reisterstown 410-526-6196
Dainis Jirgensons Rockville 301-946-2429
A. Gaia Baytop Silver Spring 301-681-0657
Jeanine Skeen Tmonium 410-308-0928
Alissa Wattie Towson 410-828-3585
Michael Dennis Brown Westminster 410-750-4142

Massachusetts

Name City Phone
Liz Anderson Andover 978-474-9283
Tom Perron Arlington 617-699-3989
Jim Egede-Nissen Auburndale 617-275-9293
Bernadette Della Bitta Belchertown 413-323-8788
Thomas Karis Billerica 781-266-7940
Drew Freedman Boston 617-778-7344
Jim Memory Boston 617-778-7344
Anna Scire Boston 617-584-1265
Cary Youmell Boston 617-304-9550
Micki Kuttler Boston
Scott Corliss Boston 617-778-7344
Astrid Bengtson Boston 781 492 7573
Janet Hellweg Boston 339-206-0812
Richard Shum Boston 617-778-7344
Sal Morando Boston 877-33HANDS
Melissa Ambrose Boston
Carolyn Wharton Boston 607-351-2942
Nancy Houlihan Brookline 617-879-3280
Sarah Ernst-Edwards Brookline 617-699-6189
Bill Graham Cambridge 617-491-3884
Sergio Fandos Chelsea 216-702-6045
Paula Marea Pano Dennisport 508-280-6419
Bruce Thomas Douglas 508-476-1370
Robin Burns Falmouth 508-789-7637
Gina Lampassi Gloucester 978-281-1568
Cory Schifano Great Barrington 413-528-3987
Jama L. McHugh Greenfield 413-774-0131
Cathrine Thibault Leominster 978-534-0101
R. Heidi Dyer Medford
Michael Conlon Oxford 774-239-0047
Ralph A. Whitehouse Plymouth 508-830-1071
Solange Connolly Quincy
Brian Clifford Raynham 508-813-8996
Caitlin Dangler Roslindale 617-530-0621
Jeffrey Dooling Rowley 978-948-2824
Janet Crosby Salem
Randall Brubaker Somerville 617-629-2114
Helen Taylor Sterling 978-422-7693
Pamela Jeckell Stockbridge 201-653-7700
Shana Leonardo Taunton 508-272-7148
Lindsay M. Leroy Taunton 508-269-2301
Jacqueline St. Laurent Wales 413-245-7442
Linda St. Laurent Wales 413-245-6675
Rex Baird Waterton 617-923-1303
Morgan Sutherland Watertown 617-320-9455
Lisa Porawski Westport 508-415-2819
Colin Brandon Worcester

Michigan

Name City Phone
Rosemarie McWilliams-Nowak Alpena 989-354-2749
Susan Aschmann Ann Arbor 734-904-8055
Pat Daniels Ann Arbor 734-677-0030
Rachel Ouillette Ann Arbor 734-649-3060
Mary G. Pearce Ann Arbor 734-358-5836
Daisie A. Scharmen Ann Arbor 734-368-4497
Denise M. Dutcher Applegate 810-622-8030
Eliabeth Piippo Bay City 989-684-9284
Tricia Newman Brighton 810-923-8936
Kristen Van Zandt Canton 734-765-4281
Judy Schornak Clarkston 248-933-6534
Linda J. Bowsman Clyde 810-987-7823
Beth Armstrong Dearborn 313-563-4987
Beth Armstrong Dearborn 313-563-4987
Dontae Tucker Detroit
Melissa Holstine East China 586-634-4339
Cindy Marshall Flint 810-732-7778
David M. Maggard Grand Blanc 810-953-4856
Lesley A. Kovacs Holt 517-974-2781
JoAnne Meehl Livonia 248-474-6785
Phil Cutrell Metro Detroit 248-854-6068
Cindy McLaughlin Milford 248-684-5237
Mary Ericson Northville 248-425-3675
Christine DiGiacinto-Davis Port Huron 810-434-8125
Brandy McPharlin Port Huron 810-966-9118
Michael McPharlin Port Huron 810-650-1842
Don Deceico Riverview 734-284-7086
Paula Martinos-Mantay Sterling Heights 586-264-0991
Mirza Rosado-River Troy 248-689-3393
Kelly Roth Warren 586-758-3624
Susan Proffitt Wixom 248-669-8991

Minnesota

Name City Phone
Linda Tousignant Apple Valley 952-423-3420
Krissa Pyrch Bloomington
Juli Anderson Minneapolis 612-824-4281
Curt Cirhan Minneapolis 612-822-4141
Cory Stanchfield Minneapolis 612-823-4445

Mississippi

Name City Phone
Pamela Greenway Boyle 662-843-0001
Deanna Edwards Como 662-519-7689
Christie Beattie Greenwood 662-455-5495
Chris Hayward Grenada 662-229-0017

Missouri

Name City Phone
Janet Luck Blue Eye 417-337-2485
Paige Wilkinson Clayton 314-721-7683
Jeff Rioux Columbia 573-881-4466
Kathy Williams Excelsior Springs 816-630-1869
Susan Miller Joplin 417-623-8338
Deanna Moore-Hilbus Pittsburg 417-852-7298
Dawn Carr Springfield 417-862-2271
Jason Delcour Springfield 417-866-6830
Kathryn Hooton Springfield
Laurie Knowlton Springfield 417-832-1797
Keena Meadows Springfield 417-890-9858
Pam Nickle Springfield 417-882-1477
Jakki Okean Springfield
Jeremy Shipley Springfield 417-886-3565
Jennifer Simpson Springfield 417-830-5579
Kathy Willard Springfield 417-827-3071

Montana

Name City Phone
Uriel Utter Blue Eye 417-337-2485

New Hampshire

Name City Phone
Susan Kennedy Canterbury 603-783-4815
Mark LaBounty Greenland 603-431-4263
Maryanne Christiansen Milford 603 494 7460

New Jersey

Name City Phone
Mary Bentley Belvidere 908-475-3125
Christine Starr Brick 732-458-9027
Phoebe Lair Bridgewater 908-218-0800
Maureen Ross-Cincotta Bridgewater 908-791-9191
Heidi Quackenboss Caldwell 973-575-7576
Renee Ferraraccio Hope Lawn 732-826-2891
Shruti Balwalli Kendall Park
Aleta Heir Manalapan 732-446-4809
Marge Holtzman Marlton 856-768-1150
Ann Marie Leiter Matawan 732-300-2670
Rui Nelson de Andrade Metuchen 732-516-1720
Jane Christ Middlesex 732-752-9011
Joan Dighton Mt. Laurel 609-332-0519
Kim LeMoon New Brunswick 732-246-8544
Christine D’Agostino North Brunswick 732-821-0033
Carl E. Robinson North Brunswick 732-422-4943
Katharine Raphael Northfield 609-407-1119
Leann Strzykalski Pennsauken 856-910-7010
Janette Wheeler Pennsauken 856-665-4173
Helen Levy-Lartaud Piscataway 732-752-6098
Sherri Nicholas Rahway 732-762-5545
Matthew Gavzy Ridgewood 201-251-8688
Arlene P. Flynn Shrewsbury 732-492-7170
Biesaga, Krystine Somerset 732-821-9979
Lynn Colleran Sparta 973-729-3037
Brian Anderson Tabernacle 609-859-2699
Linda Chamberlain Tabernacle 609-268-1541
Paul Mast Waldwick 201-966-8511

New Mexico

Name City Phone
Sherry Swanson Alamogordo 505-443-9402

New York

Name City Phone
Kathleen Hoffman Albany 518-427-8272
Paul F. Powers Albany 518-482-7198
Janet Opila-Lehman Bath 607-776-4345
Abigail Mendez Beacon 914-831-4696
Barry Lemily Bethpage 516-579-6714
Paula Schmid Begel Brewerton 315-676-5359
Jen Hathaway Clifton Park 518-371-6332
Kate Stankey Conewango Valley 716-296-8942
Cecilia Palmer Corning 607-937-7787
George Stengel Cornwallville 518-622-8408
Pamela Kostecke East Rochester 716-381-8527
Terri Buono Elmira Heights 607-732-8113
Tracy Taurmina Fairport 716-425-0898
Anthony Passalacqua Geneva 315-789-2696
Kristy Dibelka Holley 585-697-4489
Marlene Brace Horseheads 607-739-1976
Dawn Daloisio Huntington 516-547-8200
Robert Steele New York 201-705-6037
Jack Arning New York 212-679-2579
Laurie Dawson New York
Sergio Leguizamo New York
Su Krauss North Salem 914-669-5825
Margaret Mawhinney North Syracuse 315-452-0232
Joanne Gleason Orchard Park 716-662-3624
Teri Olsen Patterson 845-278-9305
Darlene Hoffman Penn Yan 315-536-7238
Tanja Anselm-Cooke Rochester 716-750-4003
Gail Bileschi Rochester 716-723-9572
Jeff Christiano Rochester 716-342-6973
Linda Hass Rochester 716-723-0501
Debbie Howell Rochester 716-722-9122
Diane Olejar Rochester 585-305-2058
James Vaeth Rochester 716-544-1950
Jane Weerasinghe Rochester 716-381-5217
Patricia Kehn Rochester 716-482-0879
Elaine Lennox Rochester 716-292-0496
Conrad Scharf Scarsdale 914-282-5888
Andrea Gerardi Scotia 518-399-6856
Liz Halat Staten Island 917-691-4794
Michael Grego Summit 908-612-4790
Lauren S. Felice Syracuse 315-431-3151
Ann Hovey Victor 585-924-3720
Marian Srokosz Wurtsboro 914-888-5235

North Carolina

Name City Phone
Sylvia Brooks Asheboro 336-625-3311
Jason Cooper Asheville 828-252-5121
Rene Stephens Del Greco Asheville 828-236-0066
Jennifer O’Hare Banner Elk 828-898-5555
Sky Van Horn Boone 828-262-3324
Patricia Pinto Carborro 919-969-8090
Steve F. Kramer Cary 317-645-3583
Sue Farrall Cary 919-319-7711
Phyllis Dodd Cary 919-372-9246
Gail Russo Cary 919-465-1558
Mark Kosiewski Chapel Hill
Amy Moore Chapel Hill 919-969-7740
Marta Magaw Chapel Hill 919-942-1510
Nina Aly Elshiekh Chapel Hill 919-219-3517
Jessica Love Mariott Charlotte 704-277-4169
Karen Murdock Denver 704-608-5136
Alexandra Hamer Durham 919-682-8102
Fiona Holland Durham 919-493-7343
Lori Rankin Durham 919-286-0397
J. Timothy Sullivan Durham 919-309-1219
Robert Balkind Greensboro 336-321-1771
Cristina Torelli Greensboro 336-632-1771
Eleanor Redding Greensboro 336-621-7492
Candace Frye Greenville 252-353-1150
Sheila Berger Hendersonville 828-685-0994
Haru Smith Hendersonville 828-696-7860
Mickey King High Point 336-841-0125
Penni Brough High Point 336-918-1567
Ben Franklin Raleigh 919-783-6036
Ralph Leggett Raleigh 919-836-9944
Marcia McKenzie Raleigh 919-870-1975
Michele Moss Raleigh 919-614-6614
Heidi Poole Raleigh 919-539-4956
Terry Ryan Raleigh 919-676-0483
Collete Sanders RTP
Heidi Harper Siler City
Terri Blankenship Wake Forest 919-528-4218
Julie Smith West Jefferson 336-846-2065
Claudio DeGiffarde Wilmington 910-675-3462
Amy Pierce Wilmington 910-352-5113
Peter Allcorn Winston-Salem 336-759-1073
Tracy L. Earhart Winston-Salem 336-659-3343

Ohio

Name City Phone
Angela R. Brown Bainbridge 740-634-3293
Vicki Ebbing 419-678-2877
Danielle Hopkins 330-472-7932

Oregon

Name City Phone
D’nise Minor Beaverton 503-701-9809
Donald D. Butzner Corvallis 541-738-7653
Jenni Malm Corvallis 541-908-0436
Tracie Manso Eugene 541-342-821
Daniel Steinmetz LMT, LMP Eugene 541-484-7596
Kathleen Dugan Eugene 541-914-7620
Byron Catalano Medford 541-773-9834
Anna Parker Portland 503-236-6946

Pennsylvania

Name City Phone
John Natale Allentown 610-681-5990
Richard P. Schmidt Allentown 610-435-7447
Keith Beighley Camp Hill 717-730-9222
Liliana Crawford Chambersburg 717-264-2248
Michael Richardson Erie 814-454-7363
Audrey Hawk Hanover 717-646-9777
Krystle Nale James Creek 814-658-0104
Tamela Hetrick Lewiston 717-248-8847
Denise Lanigan McKees Rocks 412-877-6661
Milton Kreiser Mechanicsburg 717-903-9495
Linda Vann Oakdale 412-809-0141
Lara Logan Philadelphia 610-027-0178
Arlita Nash Philadelphia 267-319-3963
Amie Kraft Phoenixville 610-917-0549
Doreena Balestreire Pittsburgh 412-657-5330
Kevin Mitchell West Chester 610-430-7600
Kathy DePlaza West Grove 610-869-2960

Rhode Island

Name City Phone
Louise Humphrey Cranston 401-486-7379
Lou Ann Botsford East Greenwich 401-486-9113
Cassandra Batson Middletown 401-846-4956
Thomas J. Saucier Middletown 401-849-1050
Margaret M. Rosa Newport 401-527-3839
Kristi Maresco Providence 401-273-4448
Nicole Toth Riverside 401-434-4473
Christina Capalbo Westerly 401-596-8582

South Carolina

Name City Phone
Gil Grooms Charleston 843-364-3411
Barbara Yoder Columbia 803-790-7776
Donna C. Barker Myrtle Beach 843-361-8356
Stephen Guerrera Myrtle Beach 843-238-6070
Vicky Oxner West Columbia 803- 553-5454

Tennessee

Name City Phone
Rachell Tillman Laurel Bloomery 423-727-3063
Ed Porreca Memphis 901-272-0140
David Winton Nashville 615-962-3913

Texas

Name City Phone
Kate Ripley Maliawco Austin 512-459-0500
Joy Havner Benbrook 817-923-1648
Ricardo Calderoni Houston 713-927-9932
Danielle Pates Houston
Michael Rayer-Tighe Houston 281-690-2088
Rachael Bercey Manchaca 512-661-8836
Karen Pacheco Plano
Mary Jane Gignac San Antonio 210-269-4303
Glenn Tillman San Antonio 210-386-4312

Utah

Name City Phone
David B. Lewis Murray 801-792-3912
Barbara Puleo St. George 435-668-2105

Vermont

Name City Phone
Louisa Nufield Chester 802-875-1115
Mark LaBounty Hyde Park 802-253-5002
Julie Adams Montgomery Center 802-326-4134

Virginia

Name City Phone
Kathleen Burnett Alexandria 703-863-7653
Sondra Knowlton Burke 703-425-7558
Susan Williamson Centreville 703-818-3045
Phill Smith Charlottesville 434-245-7064
Debra Harnal Chesterfield 804-943-3729
Judith Wright Crozet 804-823-1293
Faye Alvis Danville 804-791-2992
Roger Young Danville 804-797-5712
Joseph DeLeon Falls Church 703-532-8003
Julie Friar Falls Church 703-740-7490
Gloria Holder Fredricksburg 540-786-0575
David Bartholomew Gloucester 804-815-1291
Judy Long Harrisonburg 540-833-8919
Pauline Lockard Herndon 301-254-1058
Katelyn Miller Keezletown 540-560-8749
Moira Ramsey Leesburg 703-779-2329
Leslie Quier Newport News 757-930-8959
Terrie Spell Powhatan 804-297-2460
Karol J. Brooks Purcellville 540-338-4346
Lorri Maestrello Richmond 804-594-0206
Debbie Romeri 540-825-1040
Elaine Chrisman The Plains 540-253-5315
Amy B. Short Urbanna 804-758-8046
Jodi Weier Vienna 703-477-9253
Tanya Bossola Virginia Beach 757-491-8671
Howard Weingarten Warrenton 540-341-1898
Kathryn Carter Winchester 540-605-0936
Harry B. Crawford Winchester 540-877-2350
Karen Godfrey Winchester 540-535-9000
Lori A. Harasink Winchester 540-535-9000
Susan Tomaselli Wytheville 540-228-4343
Sheila Paul Yorktown 757- 898-7565

Washington

Name City Phone
Roselie Rasmussen Arlington 425-786-4492
Anna Marie Pizzariello Centralia 360-330-8084
Julie A. Milhuff Everett 425-353-6555
Cynthia F. Karvonen Everett 425-741-6771
Mary J. Tahlequah Kent 253-850-2333
Linda F. Morrison McCleary 360-495-3946
Lori D. Zimmer Millcreek 425-338-2253
Cindy Clark Newport
Luata Bray Seattle 206-523-9733
Catherine Carpenter Seattle 206-325-9568
Michelle Hanson Seattle 206-612-9355
Victoria L. Johnson Seattle 206-321-4980
Michael Jacobus Seattle 206-949-1489
Robert L. McAlpine Seattle 206-841-0539
James V. O’Conner Seattle 206-328-9009
Sharon Karn Vancouver 360-573-1143
Lorri Enwall Woodinville 425-415-1334
Lisa J. Stevens, LMP Yakima 509-930-7740

West Virginia

Name City Phone
Peter Juergensen Hedgesville 304-671-1484
Gloria Jean Carr Maysville 304-749-7186

Wisconsin

Name City Phone
Richard Hensgen 920-350-0060
Nancy Maurer Kenosha 262-653-9710
Michael McCoy Kewaskum 262-689-1763
Sandy Beyer Madison 608-241-9571
Brenda Burrows Menomonee Falls 414-690-3137
Cindy Hartin Mt. Horeb 608-437-6072
Susan Petre Wauwatosa 414-774-4001

Canada

New Brunswick

Name City Phone
Janet Brown Westfield 506-757-2934
Debbie McHugh Westfield 506-757-2518

Nova Scotia

Name City Phone
Kathleen Jacques Bedford 902-835-5814
Isobel Napier Halifax 902-429-5341

International

Australia

Name City Phone
Marty Fry Burnie
Glenda Kelly Warragul

Bermuda

Name City Phone
Anthony Raynor Smiths 441-293-8850

Mexico

Name City Phone
Antonio Gonzalez Puerto Vallarta 52 (322) 25418

Puerto Rico

Name City Phone
Mirza Rosado Rivera Guaynabo 248-894-5473

Singapore

Name City Phone
Bee Wee Hwee Singapore (65)6732 1005

Website by Techcare, LLC

Name City Phone